Mesterskabsrekorder Hold Cap

LøbYngsteÅrÆldsteÅr
4 x 50 m fri damer2.21.5220072.09.272017
Sofie Lindberg
Ane Zachariassen
Victoria Brock
Sofie Trekær Klausen
Brædstrup Svømmeklub
4 x 50 m fri herrer2.24.4920131.53.522002
4 x 50 m fri mix2.53.2020163.05.142016
Erik Hauge Sørensen
Kristian Vogt Pedersen
Astrid Gregersen
Ea Sand
Oliver Londero
Kim Hanh Vu
Christoffer Mejdal
Merle Clara Bay
Esbjerg SvømmeklubFrem Odense
4 X 50 m medley damer2.39.3320162.25.562017
Nikoline Kaae
Emma Nygaard
Sandy Ngoc Hoang Tran
Mathilde Stilund
Sofie Trekær Klausen
Victoria Brock
Sofie Lindberg
Ane Zachariassen
Frem OdenseBrædstrup Svømmeklub
4 X 50 m medley herrer2.58.9720182.35.212016
Villads Isko Pimenta
Ludvig Underbjerg
Malthe Neuber
Oscar Hågensen
Erik Ellemose Sørensen
Nikodem Galazka
Jeppe Haurum
Jonas Brinkmann
Esbjerg SvømmeklubSK Grindsted
4 X 50 m medley mix2.48.0720162.20.942017
Ida Jacobsen
Emilie Øhlenschlæger
Tobias Staghøj Andersen
Jonas Becker Skouboe
Frederik Munk Nyhus
Freje Silje Kruse
Jeppe Haurum
Maria Hall
Esbjerg SvømmeklubSvømmeklubben Grindsted
4 x 50 m "For Sjov" damer4.03.8520063.40.962006
4 x 50 m "For Sjov" herrer4.18.3020023.28.312011
Mikkel Boisen
Frederik Knudsen
Frederik Linck
Matias H. Lauridsen
SK Grindsted
4 x 50 m "For Sjov" mix4.53.1820164.08.782016
ESK Mix 1Viborgs hurtigste mix
Esbjerg SvømmeklubViborg Svømmeklub
4 x 100 m fri damer5.20.0720124.22.152006
Mette Bruun-Petersen
Linnea Paludan
Silja Ösp Logadottir
Sigrid Lei Lamberg
Swim Team Odense
4 x 100 m fri herrer5.09.1620134.18.572010
Jakob Brinkmann
Peter Schmidt Sørensen
Frederik Knudsen
Teddi Rasmussen
SK Grindsted
4 x 100 m fri mix5.15.6020164.43.422017
Jonas Becker Skouboe
Sofie A. Wolf
Marie Jensen
Carl Clausen
Oliver Fokkink
Jeppe Haurum
Maria Hall
Emily Schweer
Esbjerg SvømmeklubSK Grindsted
4 x 50 m "Klodshans" damer3.17.4320122.52.512017
Emilija Bliucukis
Mette Bruun-Petersen
Linnea Paludan
Silja Ösp Logadottir
Sofie Lindberg
Ane K. Zachariassen
Sofie Trekær Klausen
Victoria Broch
Swim Team OdenseBrædstrup Svømmeklub
4 x 50 m "Klodshans" herrer3.12.6120092.33.542010
Simon Lundby Pedersen
Jonas Bruun Sleiman
Jonas Gade Nielsen
Nicolai Grene
Jakob Brinkmann
Cecilie Kjærgaard
Simon Nørgård
Teddi Rasmussen
West Swim EsbjergSK Grindsted
4 x 50 m "Klodshans" mix4.04.1520163.03.092017
Astrid Gregersen
Hjalte S Mathiasen
Ea Sand
Erik Hauge Sørensen
Anders Mosbæk Johannesen
Oliver Londero
Nikoline Kaae
Melek Canpolat
Esbjerg SvømmeklubFrem Odense